|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALMARES
HISTORICO PADELCOCA |
|
|
|
TORNEO |
CAMPEON |
SUBCAMPEON |
FECHA |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 2ª |
OSCAR
VERDU-BORJA JIMENEZ |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-ENRIQUE MIRALLES |
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 3ª |
VICTOR
PACHECO-JAVI GONZALEZ |
YIPI-IVAN SABATER |
|
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 4ª |
JOVI
LOPEZ-ROBERTO GALVAÑ |
RICKY
ZAMORA-MANOLO VERDU |
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 5ª |
COCA-EMILIO ESCOBAR |
|
JESUS
CABALLERO-ESTHER LUNA |
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 6ª |
JOSE
MORENO-FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ |
ALBERTO
POVEDA-JORDI POVEDA |
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 3ª FEM |
RAQUEL
DE JUAN-GABI CASTAÑO |
IDA
SANCHEZ-ANA AGULLO |
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
OPEN RV-PADELCOCA 2015 4ª FEM |
LEO
CAZORLA-MARIETA ESCOLANO |
ANA
MNEZ. ABRIL-ALEJANDRA ARACIL |
16 AL 22 NOV. 2015 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2015 3ª |
IBER
TORTOSA-MIGUEL ANGEL BELTRA |
YIPI-PACO ESCOLANO |
|
OCT. A NOV. 2015 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2015 4ª |
RICKY
ZAMORA-MANOLO VERDU |
VICENTE
SEGURA-JAVIER PITARCH |
OCT. A NOV. 2015 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2015 5ª |
RUBEN
MONSO-PABLO POVEDA |
JUAN
G. CUARTERO-JAVIER CORTES |
OCT. A NOV. 2015 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2015 3ª FEM |
MADO
BELTRA-PILAR VIDAL |
MARIA
NAVARRO-ANGELA GRANJA |
OCT. A NOV. 2015 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2015 4ª FEM |
ANA
M.SABATER-DANIELA BERESALUZE |
LEO
CAZORLA-MARIETA ESCOLANO |
OCT. A NOV. 2015 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 2015 2ª |
PABLO
SANCHEZ-JOSITO BONILLA |
ENRIQUE
RIZO-VICTOR MIRALLES |
4 AL 12 SEPTIEMBRE 2015 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 2015 3ª |
IBER
TORTOSA-IVAN SABATER |
MANUEL
PRIETO-DAVID ABELLAN |
4 AL 12 SEPTIEMBRE 2015 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 2015 4ª |
JORGE
ABAD-JOSE LUIS MONCHO |
PEDRO
MNEZ. DE LA TORRE-JUAN L. SABATER |
4 AL 12 SEPTIEMBRE 2015 |
ABSOLUTO PAREJAS FPCV
Masculino |
CHRISTIAN
RAMOS-SERGIO ICARDO |
JAVIER
IBAÑEZ-JOSE LUIS GARCIA BARCELO |
1 al 5 JULIO 2015 |
ABSOLUTO PAREJAS FPCV
Femenino |
LORENA
FIGUERAS-TAMARA ICARDO |
CINTHYA
PEREZ-ANDREA MEDINA |
1 al 5 JULIO 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 2ª MAS. |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-ANTONIO J. PALAZON |
JAVI
MARTINEZ-ALEJANDRO DELTELL |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 3ª MAS. |
DAVID
POMARES-PACO BOTELLA |
FRAN
PAYA-ANDRES NAVARRO |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 4ª MAS. |
ALEJANDRO
BELDA-MANUEL PRIETO |
ESTEBAN
PUCHE-ARCADIO CANTO |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 5ª MAS. |
ALEJANDRO
BELDA-ANA PONS |
PABLO
GARCIA-EMILIO ESCOBAR |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 3ª FEM. |
ADELA
MORALES-ANGELA GRANJA |
ANA
AGULLO-GEMA LORA |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 4ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-MEME CANDELA |
ANA
MNEZ. ABRIL-MARIA SIRERA |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 2ª MIXTO |
JOSE
LUIS MONCHO-CLAUDIA PAYA |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-SUSANA NAVARRO |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
OPEN VERANO 2015 3ª MIXTO |
MANU
MARTINEZ-PRESEN MARTINEZ |
OSCAR
PUJALTE-LOURDES VILLAR |
29/6 AL 5/7 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 2ª |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-ENRIQUE CERDAN |
JAVI
MARTINEZ-ALEJANDRO DELTELL |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 3ª |
DAVID
SANCHEZ-JAVIER GONZALEZ |
YIPI-PACO ESCOLANO |
|
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 4ª |
FRAN
CASTELLO-JAVIER CORTES |
DANIEL
PAREDES-ANTONIO JOSE PALAZON |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 5ª |
RUBEN
VELEZ-JOSE LUIS MONCHO |
JUAN
M. RIQUELME-DIEGO RIQUELME |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 6ª |
ENRIQUE
CHOFRE-JAVI LOPEZ |
VITU DIEZ-JULIO DIEZ |
|
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 3ª FEM |
ADELA
MORALES-ANA PEREZ |
CLAUDIA
PAYA-Mª ANGELES BERENGUER |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 4ª FEM |
EVA
PEREZ-SALUD JUAN |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 5ª FEM |
BEGOÑA
BELTRA-MAGDA GARCIA |
ESTER
CANICIO-MARIETA ESCOLANO |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 1ª MIXTA |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-EVA PEREZ |
IVAN
SABATER-Mª ANGELES BERENGUER |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 2ª MIXTA |
OSCAR
VERDU-LEO CAZORLA |
PERI-VANESA SOGORB |
|
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 VET. M. |
PEDRO
MARTINEZ-SAMUEL TORTOSA |
JOSE
CORBI-MIGUEL ESCOLANO |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2015 MEN |
NATALIA
CESPEDES-DANI GIMENEZ JR. |
ALEJANDRO
BELTRA-ANDREA VALERO |
ABRIL-JUNIO 2015 |
OPEN INVIERNO 2015 3ª |
IBER
TORTOSA-PABLO BELTRA |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-MANOLO PEREZ |
12 AL 15 MARZO DE 2015 |
OPEN INVIERNO 2015 4ª |
PEDRO
PABLO MNEZ.-ARTURO NAVARRO |
DANIEL
PAREDES-ANTONIO JOSE PALAZON |
12 AL 15 MARZO DE 2015 |
OPEN INVIERNO 2015 5ª |
CHECHU-DANIEL
PAREDES |
PABLO
GARCIA-JUAN LUIS POVEDA |
12 AL 15 MARZO DE 2015 |
OPEN INVIERNO 2015 3ª FEM. |
KARINA
NEBRERA-ANGELA GRANJA |
CELIA
SANCHEZ-ESTELA LOPEZ |
12 AL 15 MARZO DE 2015 |
OPEN INVIERNO 2015 4ª FEM. |
GLORIA
GRANDE-Mª JOSE NAVARRO |
MAYTE
PAYA-GABI CASTAÑO |
12 AL 15 MARZO DE 2015 |
OPEN INVIERNO 2015 5ª FEM. |
LEO
CAZORLA-RITA PALAZON |
PRESEN
MARTINEZ-DEBORA MORCILLO |
12 AL 15 MARZO DE 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 2ª |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-CARAVINA |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-FERNANDO BEJAR |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 3ª |
SERGIO
YAQUERO-JAVIER SABUCO |
MARCHU
CASTAÑO-JUANFRAN JIMENEZ |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 4ª |
MANCHA-ELOY PADILLA |
|
VITU
MORALES-FRAN PAYA |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 5ª |
MANU
MARTINEZ-FERNANDO GOMEZ |
RUBEN
MONSO-PABLO POVEDA |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 3ª FEM. |
INES
PENALVA-CELIA SANCHEZ |
ADELA
MORALES-ANA PEREZ |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 4ª FEM. |
PILI
PUCHADES-OTI ABAD |
NADIA
RIZO-SARA MARTINEZ |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 5ª FEM. |
LEO
CAZORLA-MARY GONZALEZ |
BEGOÑA
BELTRA-MAGDA GARCIA |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 6ª FEM. |
PRESEN
MARTINEZ-DEBORA MORCILLO |
ESTER
CANICIO-MARIETA ESCOLANO |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 1ª MIXTO |
ENRIQUE
CERDAN-GEMA KANG |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ADELA MORALES |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 2ª MIXTO |
RUBEN
MONSO-ANGELA GRANJA |
ENRIQUE
RIZO-NADIA RIZO |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 3ª MIXTO |
EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ-CELIA CLARO |
FRAN
ABARCA-CLARA NAVARRO |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 VET. MAS. |
LUISFRAN-JOSE CORBI |
|
MIGUEL
ESCOLANO-KARMELO |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 VET. FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
SUSI
BAUS-MARIA SIRERA |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 MEN. -10 |
YAGO
TORTOSA-AROA PEREZ |
MARTA
MARTINEZ-DANI GIMENEZ JR. |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2015 MEN. -14 |
PELAYO
BELTRA-DANIELA TORTOSA |
OSCAR
PUJALTE-CARMEN SANCHEZ |
ENERO-MARZO 2015 |
IVº TORNEO SAN ANTONI
"EL PORKET" |
EQUIPO
NEGRO:SAMUEL TORTOSA-ENRIQUE CERDAN- |
EQUIPO
MARRON: JAVI ALBEROLA-PESCA-PEPITO- |
18 ENERO 2015 |
|
VICTOR
PACHECO-ROBERTO BUSQUIEL-ANTONIO SEVA |
ANDRES
NAVARRO-ANTONIO SANCHEZ-VICENTE SALA- |
|
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS |
GASPAR
CANDELA-PABLO GARCIA-PEDRO BELTRA- |
DANI
PAREDES-JAVI GARCIA-LUISA BELTRA-SALUD |
|
|
Mª
JOSE PEREZ-GEMA KANG-SUSANA NAVARRO- |
JUAN-ESTHER
CRESPO-CHARO SERRANO-EVA SABATER- |
|
|
Mª
JOSE BELTRA-ANGELA NAVARRO-VALERIA ORTEGA- |
VERONICA
GARCIA-ANDRES NAVARRO JR.-DANIELA |
|
|
KIKE
NAVARRO JR.-MANUEL PEREZ JR.-YAGO TORTOSA |
TORTOSA-DANI GIMENEZ JR. |
|
|
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 2ª |
JOSE LUIS
ALDEGUER |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 3ª |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 4ª |
IVAN SABATER |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 5ª |
JUAN CARLOS
TORA |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 6ª |
JOSE LUIS
RUIZ |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 3ªFEM |
KARINA
NEBRERA |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 4ªFEM |
ANA AGULLO |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 5ªFEM |
MAJO PENALVA |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 6ªFEM |
LEO CAZORLA |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 1ª MIX |
PACO
ESCOLANO Y MARIA ESCOLANO |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 2ª MIX |
SALUD JUAN |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 3ª MIX |
JUAN LUIS
POVEDA Y CRISTINA PEREZ |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 VETERANOS |
DANI GIMENEZ |
2014 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2014 MENORES |
KIKE NAVARRO
JR. Y JORGE SANCHEZ |
2014 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 3ª |
FERNANDO
RIZO-ENRIQUE MIRALLES |
AGUSTIN
ROMERO-ROBERTO ROMERO |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2015 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 4ª |
IVAN
SABATER-SANTI MOLINA |
FRAN
PAYA-JORGE ABAD |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2016 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 5ª |
JUAN
JOSE BORDERA-JUAN CARLOS TORA |
ANTONIO
JOSE PALAZON-DANIEL PAREDES |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2017 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 6ª |
ANDRES
RUBIO-MANUEL CASTAÑO |
PEDRO
BELTRA-FRANCISCO GONZALEZ |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2018 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 3ª FEM. |
INES
PENALVA-CELIA SANCHEZ |
KARINA
NEBRERA-ANGELA GRANJA |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2019 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 4ª FEM. |
PILI
PUCHADES-MARIA PASTOR |
PALOMA
MARTINEZ-YAIZA SEPULCRE |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2020 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 5ª FEM. |
DANIELA
BERESALUZE-ANA MARIA SABATER |
MAJO
PENALVA-FATIMA ESTEBANEZ |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2021 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 6ª FEM. |
LEO
CAZORLA-PILI CAZORLA |
ANGELA
NAVARRO-CLAUDIA PALOMARES |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2022 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 2ª MIXTA |
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ-ADELA MORALES |
MIGUEL
ANGEL BELTRA-PAQUI PARREÑO |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2023 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 3ª MIXTA |
JUAN
LUIS POVEDA-CRISTINA PEREZ |
NOE
JAEN-ELENA GARCIA |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2024 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA
2014 VETERANOS |
LUIS TORTOSA-PESCA |
|
PEDRO
MNEZ. DE LA TORRE-DANI GIMENEZ |
OCTUBRE-DIC. 2025 |
Iº OPEN RV-Padelcoca FEDERADO |
MIGUEL
ANGEL SOLBES-CHRISTIAN FUSTER |
JULIAN
GOMARIZ-JOSE JUAN MATEA |
7, 8 Y 9 NOVIEMBRE 2014 |
Iº OPEN RV-Padelcoca 2ª |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7, 8 Y 9 NOVIEMBRE 2014 |
Iº OPEN RV-Padelcoca 3ª |
YIPI-JAIME AGULLO |
|
KARMELO-OSCAR
VERDU |
7, 8 Y 9 NOVIEMBRE 2014 |
Iº OPEN RV-Padelcoca 4ª |
JAVIER
LOZANO-SANTI MOLINA |
MANOLO
VERDU-DAVID PALENCIA |
7, 8 Y 9 NOVIEMBRE 2014 |
Iº OPEN RV-Padelcoca 4ª FEM. |
ANA
AGULLO-ANDREA MELUL |
RAQUEL
ESCANDELL-ZEILA PEREZ |
7, 8 Y 9 NOVIEMBRE 2014 |
Iº OPEN RV-Padelcoca 5ª FEM. |
INMA
PUJALTE-NIEVES CAÑIZARES |
ENCARNITA
BERENGUER-MIREYA SABATER |
7, 8 Y 9 NOVIEMBRE 2014 |
OPEN SAN ROC 2014 5ª |
TONI
DIEZ-ANTONIO DIEZ |
PACHI
GONZALEZ-JOSE MARIA PEREZ |
AGOSTO 2014 |
OPEN SAN ROC 2014 6ª |
CARLOS
CANICIO-MALETO |
SERGIO
DELACROIX-PEPE CANICIO |
AGOSTO 2014 |
OPEN SAN ROC 2014 6ª FEM. |
NICOL
SANCHEZ-AKANE OGATA |
MAYTE
NAVARRO-ROCIO CORREOSO |
AGOSTO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 2ª |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-LUIS TORTOSA |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-KARMELO |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 3ª |
KARMELO-ALFREDO
CRESPO |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-ANDRES NAVARRO |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 4ª |
CLEMENTE
SOLER-MIGUEL ANGEL BELTRA |
DAVID
CERDAN-ENRIQUE CERDAN |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 5ª |
ARTURO
NAVARRO-ORIEN RIBELLES |
CESAR
BENITO-VICTOR ESQUEMBRE |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 6ª |
JOSE
LUIS RUIZ-VICTOR POVEDA |
CHEMA
MAROSI-GINES SANCHEZ JR. |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 3ªFEM. |
KARINA
NEBRERA-PILAR VIDAL |
MARIA
NAVARRO-MªANGELES BERENGUER |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 4ªFEM. |
ANDREA
MELUL-SUSANA NAVARRO |
ISABEL
LOPEZ-ISABEL MIRALLES |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 5ªFEM. |
LARA
ABAD-ADELA MORALES |
VERONICA
BELTRA-Mª JOSE BELTRA |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 6ªFEM. |
ANA
M.SABATER-DANIELA BERESALUZE |
LEO
CAZORLA-PILI CAZORLA |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 1ªMIXTA |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-MARIA GARCIA |
IBER
TORTOSA-ANA AGULLO |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 2ªMIXTA |
LUIS RIZO-SALUD JUAN |
|
ANDRES
NAVARRO-EVA PEREZ |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 3ªMIXTA |
CARLES
RIZO-ZEILA PEREZ |
RAUL
PEREZ-MARIMAR VICENTE |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 VET. A |
ROQUE
BERENGUER-PEPITO |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-TIGRE |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 VET. B |
DANI
GIMENEZ-JOSE Mª PIQUERES |
PACO
ESCOLANO-RAI PENALVA |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2014 MENORES |
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ-ALFONSO MARTINEZ JR. |
KIKE
SANCHEZ JR.-JORGE SANCHEZ |
MAYO-JULIO 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 2ª |
KIKE
NAVARRO-TONI MIRA |
RUBEN
CASTELLO-PABLO SANCHEZ |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 3ª |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-GASPAR SEPULCRE |
PABLO
BELTRA JR.-ENRIQUE CERDAN |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 4ª |
GASPAR
SEPULCRE-MANOLO VERDU |
IVAN
SABATER-JAVI GONZALEZ |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 5ª |
FERNANDO
P.SABATER-ERNESTO VICENT |
LERI-DANI GIMENEZ |
|
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 6ª |
JUAN
M. RIQUELME-DIEGO RIQUELME |
JUAN
C.TORA-JUAN JOSE BORDERA |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 3ª FEM. |
KARINA
NEBRERA-ANA AGULLO |
MARIA
ESCOLANO-ANDREA MELUL |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 4ª FEM. |
ANA
AGULLO-LUISA BELTRA |
MARIA
NAVARRO-MAJO PENALVA |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 5ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-OFELIA SIRVENT |
LOLA
BELTRA-Mª ANGELES PEREZ |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 6ª FEM. |
MIREYA
SABATER-EVA SABATER |
VIKI
YAQUERO-Mª CARMEN BAÑON |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 2ª MIXTA |
PACO
ESCOLANO-MARIA ESCOLANO |
KIKE
NAVARRO-LUISA BELTRA |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 3ª MIXTA |
JUAN
CARLOS PEREZ-CHARO SERRANO |
CRISTIAN
ABELLAN-ELI YUSTE |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 VETERANOS |
ANTONIO
SANCHEZ-PEDRO MARTINEZ |
DANI
GIMENEZ-ANTONIO GARCIA AZORIN |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
LIGA INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2014 MENORES |
RAUL
NAVARRO-ARCADIO SEGURA |
KIKE
NAVARRO JR.-JORGE SANCHEZ |
ENERO-ABRIL 2014 |
IIIº TORNEO SAN ANTONI
"EL PORKET" |
EQUIPO
AZUL:J.L.ALDEGUER-TONI COLOMA- |
EQUIPO
ROJO: OSCAR VERDU-PACO ESCOLANO- |
19 ENERO 2014 |
|
IVAN
SABATER-DAVID PUJALTE-MARTA MIRA- |
PEDRO
M. DE LA TORRE-ANDRES A.-MAGDA JUAN- |
|
TORNEO POR EQUIPOS |
LOURDES
VILLAR-PEDRO PABLO M.-CELSO JUAN- |
ESTHER
T.-ARTURO NAVARRO-RAFA MARTINEZ- |
|
|
CARLOS
SERRANO-GASPAR S.-J.M.RIQUELME- |
MANOLO
VERDU-DANI GIMENEZ-ANTONIO GARCIA- |
|
|
FRANCIS
PENALVA-CARMEN MNEZ.-ENCARNITA B.- |
DIEGO
RIQUELME-AMPARO PALACIOS-ANA PEREZ- |
|
|
SERGI
TORREGROSA-NURIA SEVA-MAGDA BERNAL- |
PELAYO
BELTRA-ALEJANDRO SERRANO- |
|
|
LUISA BELTRA. |
|
MARIA
ESCOLANO-SALUD JUAN |
|
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 2ª |
BORJA
JIMENEZ |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 3ª |
JOSE MAÑEZ |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 4ª |
PABLO BELTRA
JR. |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 5ª |
IVAN SABATER |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 6ª |
GASPAR
CANDELA |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 3ªFEM |
MARIA
ESCOLANO |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 4ªFEM |
LUISA BELTRA |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 5ªFEM |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 6ªFEM |
LOLA BELTRA |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 2ª MIX |
PERI-VANESA
SOGORB |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 3ª MIX |
SUSANA
NAVARRO |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 VETERANOS |
PEPITO |
2013 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2013 MENORES |
HUGO
MARTINEZ |
2013 |
TORNEO DEL PAVO 2013 |
MARCHU-GABRIEL
GONZALEZ |
PABLO
BELTRA JR.-EMILIO ESCOBAR |
29 DICIEMBRE 2013 |
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD 2013 MASCULINO |
MANOLO
PEREZ-DAVID PUJALTE |
ANDRES
NAVARRO-JAVI GARCIA |
22 DICIEMBRE 2013 |
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD 2013 FEMENINO |
Mª
ANGELES BERENGUER-Mª JOSE BELTRA |
PATRICIA
BELTRA-MAJO PENALVA |
22 DICIEMBRE 2013 |
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD 2013 MENORES |
ANDRES
NAVARRO JR.-NURIA SEVA |
ANGELA
NAVARRO-CARMEN SANCHEZ |
22 DICIEMBRE 2013 |
PPT 2013 MASTER FINAL 2ª MAS. |
OSCAR
VERDU-KIKE NAVARRO |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-TONY GONZALEZ |
21 DICIEMBRE |
PPT 2013 MASTER FINAL 3ª MAS. |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-MANOLO PEREZ |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ANDRES NAVARRO |
21 DICIEMBRE |
PPT 2013 MASTER FINAL 4ª MAS. |
TONI
COLOMA-CARLOS SERRANO |
DAVID
PALENCIA-DANIEL SEBASTIAN |
21 DICIEMBRE |
PPT 2013 MASTER FINAL 5ª MAS. |
IVAN
SABATER-DAVID ROMAN |
MANUEL
POSADAS-DANI GIMENEZ |
21 DICIEMBRE |
PPT 2013 MASTER FINAL 4ª FEM. |
CARMEN
GARCIA-LUISA BELTRA |
PILI
PUCHADES-MARIA GARCIA |
21 DICIEMBRE |
PPT 2013 MASTER FINAL 5ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
SUSANA
NAVARRO-FANY PRIETO |
21 DICIEMBRE |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 2ª |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-CARLOS DOMINGUEZ |
PEDRO
BARCELO-JAVI DELEGIDO |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 3ª |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-JOSE MAÑEZ |
TONI
COLOMA-FERNANDO RIZO |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 4ª |
FRANCISCO
BUENDIA-FRAN CASTELLO |
CARLOS
SERRANO-LUIS RIZO |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 5ª |
RAUL
PEREZ-RAMON POVEDA |
ARTURO
NAVARRO-ALEX GARCIA |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 6ª |
MARIO
PIÑOL-CESAR BENITO |
GASPAR
CANDELA-CHEMA MAROSI |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 3ª
FEM. |
KARINA
NEBRERA-EVA PEREZ |
ALMUDENA
FERRANDEZ-MARIA GARCIA |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 4ª
FEM. |
FANY
PRIETO-GLORIA GRANDE |
OTI
ABAD-ANDREA MELUL |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 5ª
FEM. |
IRENE
PADILLA-ZEILA PEREZ |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 6ª
FEM. |
BEGO
GARCIA FORTE-LOLA BELTRA |
ENCARNITA
BERENGUER-CRISTINA PEREZ |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 2ª
MX |
ENRIQUE
PRATS-ALMUDENA FERRANDEZ |
KIKE
NAVARRO-EVA PEREZ |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013 3ª
MX |
FELIX
MEDINA-Mª ANGELES BERENGUER |
JUAN
BLEDA-LUISA BELTRA |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013
VETERANOS |
LUIS TORTOSA-PESCA |
|
PEPITO-ROQUE
BERENGUER |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
LIGA OTOÑO PADELCOCA 2013
MENORES |
HUGO
MARTINEZ-PABLO JIMENEZ |
ARCADI
SEGURA-RAUL NAVARRO |
SEPT.-DICIEM. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 2ª |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-KIKE NAVARRO |
BORJA JIMENEZ-YIPI |
|
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 3ª |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-MANOLO PEREZ |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ANDRES NAVARRO |
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 4ª |
PEPITO-ROQUE
BERENGUER |
TONI
COLOMA-CARLOS SERRANO |
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 5ª |
ARTURO
NAVARRO-CHARLY JR. |
PABLO
BELTRA JR.-ORIEN RIBELLES |
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 4ª F. |
LUISA
BELTRA-CARMEN GARCIA |
PILI
PUCHADES-ANA AGULLO |
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 5ª F. |
FANY
PRIETO-SUSANA NAVARRO |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
PPT 2013 10ª SEBACLEM 4ª F. |
ANI
GOMEZ-MERCHE MARTINEZ |
REME
BOYER-Mª ANGELES ZAMORA |
2 Y 3 NOV. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
1ª MASC. |
ANTONIO
J.CARDONA-DAVID LEAL |
JOSE
M. NAVARRO-J.L. GARCIA BARCELO |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
2ª MASC. |
JAIME
MONTESINOS-ADOLFO GUTIERREZ |
MANUEL
A. SALA-ROBERTO MOURIÑO |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
2ªB MASC. |
PEDRO
BARCELO-JOSHUA MATAIX |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-KIKE NAVARRO |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
3ª MASC. |
VICTOR
PACHECO-JAIME GARCIA |
JUANFRAN
JIMENEZ-RAFA CANTO |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
4ª MASC. |
JOSE
MURCIANO-MIGUEL SERRANO |
PEDRO
PABLO MNEZ.-DANIEL SEBASTIAN |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
5ª MASC. |
ARTURO
NAVARRO-ALEX GARCIA |
PEDRO
MORAN-ALVARO TRANCHE |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
3ª FEM. |
MARIA
NAVARRO-MARIA ESCOLANO |
IDA
SANCHEZ-KARINA NEBRERA |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
III º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA
4ª FEM. |
ANA
AGULLO-LUISA BELTRA |
GLORIA
GRANDE-GABI CASTAÑO |
25-26-27 OCT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 9ª CHIQUILIN 2ª |
TONY
GONZALEZ-JOSE LUIS ALDEGUER |
BORJA JIMENEZ-YIPI |
|
5 Y 6 OCT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 9ª CHIQUILIN 4ª |
TONI
COLOMA-CARLOS SERRANO |
ALEJANDRO
COLOMA-XUFA NOGUERA |
5 Y 6 OCT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 9ª CHIQUILIN 5ª |
IVAN
SABATER-DAVID ROMAN |
PABLO
BELTRA JR.-CHARLY JR. |
5 Y 6 OCT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 9ª CHIQUILIN 4ª F. |
RAQUEL
JUAN-REME JUAN |
CARMEN
GARCIA-INES PENALVA |
5 Y 6 OCT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 9ª CHIQUILIN 5ª F. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
ANA
AGULLO-ESTHER TORREGROSA |
5 Y 6 OCT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 9ª CHIQUILIN 6ª F. |
ANA
MORATO-ROCIO ALMAGRO |
ALEJANDRA
PENALVA-CARMEN SALA |
5 Y 6 OCT. 2013 |
24 HORAS PADELCOCA 2013 MASCULINO A |
JOSE
L. ALDEGUER-PEDRO PABLO MNEZ. |
OSCAR
VERDU-PACO ESCOLANO |
15 Y 16 SEPT. 2013 |
25 HORAS PADELCOCA 2013 MASCULINO B |
PABLO
BELTRA-CARLOS S. BAUS |
ARTURO
NAVARRO-ALEX GARCIA |
15 Y 16 SEPT. 2013 |
26 HORAS PADELCOCA 2013 FEMENINO |
MARIA
ESCOLANO-ANA AGULLO |
Mª
ANGELES BERENGUER-MARTA ALBERT |
15 Y 16 SEPT. 2013 |
27 HORAS PADELCOCA 2013 MENORES |
PELAYO
BELTRA-HUGO MARTINEZ |
PABLO
JIMENEZ-VICTOR GARCIA |
15 Y 16 SEPT. 2013 |
PPT 2013 8ª TELEPIZZA 4ª |
CHRISTIAN
ABELLAN-DANIEL SEBASTIAN |
MANOLO
VERDU-DAVID PALENCIA |
7 Y 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2013 |
PPT 2013 8ª TELEPIZZA 5ª |
ARTURO
NAVARRO-ALEX GARCIA |
MANUEL
POSADAS-DAVID BARRAJON |
7 Y 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2013 |
PPT 2013 8ª TELEPIZZA 5ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
7 Y 8 SEPTIEMBRE 2013 |
PPT 2013 7ª AMIX 3ª |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ANDRES NAVARRO |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-JOSE MAÑEZ |
3 Y 4 AGOSTO 2013 |
PPT 2013 7ª AMIX 4ª |
ALFREDO
CRESPO-PACO PEÑARROYA |
PEPITO-ROQUE
BERENGUER |
3 Y 4 AGOSTO 2013 |
PPT 2013 7ª AMIX 5ª |
IVAN
SABATER-DAVID ROMAN |
COCA-POCHO |
|
3 Y 4 AGOSTO 2013 |
PPT 2013 7ª AMIX 4ª FEM. |
PILI
PUCHADES-ANA AGULLO |
EVA
PEREZ-SALUD JUAN |
3 Y 4 AGOSTO 2013 |
PPT 2013 7ª AMIX 5ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
3 Y 4 AGOSTO 2013 |
PPT 2013 6ª SPORTGOMEZ 3ª |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-JOSE MAÑEZ |
JOSE
ALBERTO VTE.-ALBERTO MIRALLES |
13,14 JULIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 6ª SPORTGOMEZ 4ª |
DAVID
PALENCIA-DANIEL SEBASTIAN |
ROBERTO
JIMENEZ-IVAN SABATER |
13,14 JULIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 6ª SPORTGOMEZ 5ª |
IVAN
SABATER-DAVID ROMAN |
RAUL
DIEZ-DAVID PEREZ |
13,14 JULIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 6ª SPORTGOMEZ 4ª
FEM. |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
FANY
PRIETO-GLORIA GRANDE |
13,14 JULIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 6ª SPORTGOMEZ 5ª
FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
LUISA
GARCIA-ANA AGULLO |
13,14 JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 2ª |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-VICENTE GONZALEZ |
SERGIO
YAQUERO-ENRIQUE CERDAN |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 3ª |
JUAN
CARLOS PEREZ-ABRAHAM PEREZ |
ALFONSO
SEBASTIAN-JOSE MAÑEZ |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 4ª |
GASPAR
SEPULCRE-CHACON |
CARLOS
SERRANO-JORGE ABAD |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 5ª |
IVAN SABATER-CHARLY |
|
RUBEN
PRIETO-DAVID PRIETO |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 6ª |
ENRIQUE
PINA-JUAN MARQUEZ |
FCO.
JAVIER GONZALEZ-JAVI ALTED |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 3ªF |
MARIA
ESCOLANO-MARIA NAVARRO |
IDA
SANCHEZ-Mª ANGELES BERENGUER |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 4ªF |
Mª
ANGELES BERENGUER-LUISA BELTRA |
INMA
MIRALLES-RAQUEL PEREZ |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 5ªF |
GLORIA
GRANDE-FANY PRIETO |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 6ªF |
MEME
CANDELA-LOLA BELTRA |
MAR
ATENCIA-CECI FERNANDEZ |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 2ªMX |
SAMUEL
DURAN-Mª JESUS GOMEZ |
PABLO
JIMENO-CONCHA SAEZ |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 3ªMX |
ANDRES
NAVARRO-SUSANA NAVARRO |
DAVID
CHACON-INMA MIRALLES |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 MEN. |
PELAYO
BELTRA-INES RIZO |
KIKE
NAVARRO JR.-ANDRES NAVARRO JR. |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
LIGA DE PRIMAVERA PADELCOCA
2013 VET. |
ROGELIO
MOLINA-LUIS BLANES |
PEPITO-ANTONIO
GARCIA AZORIN |
ABRIL-JULIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 5ª SALVADOR POVEDA
2ª |
MANOLO
PEREZ-TONI MIRA |
TONY
GONZALEZ-ROBERTO JIMENEZ |
1,2 JUNIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 5ª SALVADOR POVEDA
3ª |
JOSE
ALBERTO VTE.-ALBERTO MIRALLES |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ANDRES NAVARRO |
1,2 JUNIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 5ª SALVADOR POVEDA
4ª |
PEPITO-ROQUE
BERENGUER |
ALEJANDRO
COLOMA-XUFA NOGUERA |
1,2 JUNIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 5ª SALVADOR POVEDA
5ª |
JUAN
MARQUEZ-ENRIQUE PINA |
IVAN
SABATER-MANUEL POSADAS |
1,2 JUNIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 5ª SALVADOR POVEDA
4ª FEM. |
SALUD
JUAN-EVA PEREZ |
REME
JUAN-MARIA SIRERA |
1,2 JUNIO 2013 |
PPT 2013 5ª SALVADOR POVEDA
5ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
LOURDES
VILLAR-LUISA GARCIA |
1,2 JUNIO 2013 |
OPEN PARKINSON 4ª MAS. |
ALEJANDRO
COLOMA-XUFA NOGUERA |
MANOLO
VERDU-PABLO BELTRA JR. |
24,25,26 MAYO 2013 |
OPEN PARKINSON 5ª MAS. |
IVAN
SABATER-DAVID ROMAN |
DANI
GIMENEZ-JOAQUIN TORREGROSA |
24,25,26 MAYO 2013 |
OPEN PARKINSON 4ª FEM. |
CRISTINA
GOMEZ-Mª EUGENIA MONZON |
ANDREA
MELUL-LOURDES VILLAR |
24,25,26 MAYO 2013 |
OPEN PARKINSON 6ª FEM. |
REME
JUAN-ANGELA NAVARRO |
MERCHE
MARTINEZ-ANI GOMEZ |
24,25,26 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 ALEVIN MAS. |
EDUARDO
ALONSO-ALEX ARROYO |
JAVIER
NAVARRO-DAVID MARTINEZ |
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 BENJAMIN MAS. |
DAVID
CERDAN-SERGI SORIA |
|
|
|
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 INFANTIL MAS. |
ALEX
TASA-JAVIER BRAVO |
IGNACIO
ORTIZ-RAFAEL PEIRO |
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 INFANTIL FEM. |
PAULA
BELLVER-LAURA ESCARDO |
MIRIAM
LORENTE-ANDREA NICOLA |
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 CADETE MAS. |
JAVIER
RICO-CARLOS CABRELLES |
ISMAEL
CORBI-NAVID FAHANDEHZ |
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 JUNIOR MAS. |
SALVADOR
ORIZ-FRAN GARCIA |
JOSE
RICO-ADRIAN TORRES |
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
AUTON. MENORES TYC 3 JUNIOR FEM. |
PAULA
PASTOR-ESTHER GARCIA |
LOURDES
PARRA-ALEJANDRA GARCIA |
18,19 MAYO 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 2ª |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-VICTOR RICO |
TONI
MIRA-TONY GONZALEZ |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 3ª |
IBER
TORTOSA-CARLOS ALBERT |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-CARLOS VALERO |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 4ª |
PEPITO-MANOLO
VERDU |
ANTONIO
ALCARAZ-SANTOS SANZ |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 5ª |
ENRIQUE
CERDAN-DAVID CERDAN |
PEDRO
MNEZ. DE LA TORRE-ANTONIO G.A. |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 6ª |
FELIX
MEDINA-DAVID CAÑIZARES |
PABLO
BELTRA JR.-FERNANDO T. JR. |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 4ª FEM. |
CARMEN
GARCIA-MARIA GARCIA |
ANGIE
BERNABEU-MAGDA JUAN |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 5ª FEM. |
SUSANA
NAVARRO-ANDREA MELUL |
LOURDES
VILLAR-MARIA CABRERIZO |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 3ª DISTRIB.
MONFORTE 6ª FEM. |
PILI
PUCHADES-INGRID CORCOLES |
TOYA
MIRA-MARTA MARTINEZ |
6,7 ABRIL 2013 |
PPT 2013 4ª PROVES 4ª |
ALEJANDRO
COLOMA-XUFA NOGUERA |
DAVID
PALENCIA-FERNANDO ALMODOVAR |
4,5 MAYO 2013 |
PPT 2013 4ª PROVES 5ª |
IVAN
SABATER-MANUEL POSADAS |
DANI
GIMENEZ-ANTONIO GARCIA AZORIN |
4,5 MAYO 2013 |
PPT 2013 4ª PROVES 6ª |
FELIX
MEDINA-DAVID CAÑIZARES |
JOSE
Mª TARRAGA-JOSE FCO. CABRERA |
4,5 MAYO 2013 |
PPT 2013 4ª PROVES 5ª FEM. |
PILI
PUCHADES-ESTHER TORREGROSA |
LUISA
GARCIA-LOURDES VILLAR |
4,5 MAYO 2013 |
PPT 2013 4ª PROVES 6ª FEM. |
ALEJANDRA
ARACIL-INMA PEREZ |
MERCHE
PEREZ-ZENE RICO |
4,5 MAYO 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 2ª |
KIKE
NAVARRO-TONI MIRA |
KARMELO-BORJA
JIMENEZ |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 3ª |
PACO
ESCOLANO-OSCAR VERDU |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-LIDIA BELTRA |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 4ª |
FRAN
PONS-VICTOR CLAVIJO |
PERI-BORDO |
|
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 5ª |
MANUEL
POSADAS-JAIME AGULLO |
CARLOS
SERRANO-JESUS SERRANO |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 6ª |
DAVID
PRIETO-RUBEN PRIETO |
JAVIER
NAVARRO-VICENTE VICENT |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 3ªF |
IDA
SANCHEZ-SONIA ABELLAN |
MONICA
PEREZ-MIRIAM SANCHEZ |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 4ªF |
Mª
ANGELES BERENGUER-CLAUDIA ORTEGA |
MARTA
MIRA-MARINA GALIANO |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 5ªF |
LUZ
ALTED-YOLANDA SANCHEZ |
Mª
JOSE GALVAÑ-BEATRIZ PALACIOS |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 6ªF |
CARMEN
PEREA-GLORIA GRANDE |
PILI
PUCHADES-INGRID CORCOLES |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 1ªMX |
CARAVINA-MONICA
PEREZ |
ROQUE
BERENGUER-IDA SANCHEZ |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 2ªMX |
PACO
ALBERTOS-Mª JOSE GALVAÑ |
PERI-VANESA SOGORB |
|
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 3ªMX |
FRAN
MARTINEZ-ELENA MARTINEZ |
SAMUEL
TORTOSA-SUSANA NAVARRO |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
LIGA DE INVIERNO PADELCOCA
2013 MEN. |
OSCAR
CANICIO-DAVID CERDAN |
HUGO
MARTINEZ-PABLO JIMENEZ |
ENE-MAR 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
2ª |
OSCAR
VERDU-TONI MIRA |
KARMELO-CARAVINA |
|
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
3ª |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ANDRES NAVARRO |
PEPITO-ROQUE
BERENGUER |
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
4ª |
TONI COLOMA-PEPITO |
|
CARLOS
SERRANO-JORGE ABAD |
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
5ª |
DANI
GIMENEZ-MARTIN MARTINEZ |
FRANCIS
PENALVA-FERNANDO UBEDA |
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
6ª |
FELIX
MEDINA-DAVID CAÑIZARES |
ANTONIO
GARCIA-OSCAR CANICIO |
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
4ª FEM. |
CELIA
CLARO-ANA MARTINEZ ABRIL |
LUISA
BELTRA-ANA AGULLO |
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 2ª KARAOKE TU VOZ
5ª FEM. |
LOURDES
VILLAR-SUSANA NAVARRO |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-ANA SEGURA |
1.2.3 MAR. 2013 |
PPT 2013 1ª CARMENCITA 3ª |
KIKE
NAVARRO-ANDRES NAVARRO |
COCA-BORJA JIMENEZ |
|
1,2,3 FEB. 2013 |
PPT 2013 1ª CARMENCITA 4ª |
TONI
COLOMA-CARLOS SERRANO |
ALFREDO
CRESPO-ANTONIO LINARES |
1,2,3 FEB. 2013 |
PPT 2013 1ª CARMENCITA 5ª |
IVAN
SABATER-RUBEN VALERO |
FRANCIS
PENALVA-ANTONIO G. AZORIN |
1,2,3 FEB. 2013 |
PPT 2013 1ª CARMENCITA 4ª
FEM. |
CARMEN
GARCIA-Mª ANGELES BERENGUER |
SALUD
JUAN-EVA PEREZ |
1,2,3 FEB. 2013 |
PPT 2013 1ª CARMENCITA 5ª
FEM. |
LUISA
BELTRA-ANA AGULLO |
LOURDES
VILLAR-SUSANA NAVARRO |
1,2,3 FEB. 2013 |
TORNEO DEL PORKET |
PERI-SERGIO FERRANDIZ |
|
PEDRO
MNEZ. DE LA TORRE-ANTONIO LAJARA |
2013 |
TORNEO DEL PAVO |
CHARLY-ANTONIO DIEZ |
|
BORJA
JIMENEZ-HUGO MARTINEZ |
2012 |
TORNEO DE NAVIDAD |
KIKE
NAVARRO-Mª ANGELES BERENGUER |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-CELIA CLARO |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 2ª |
KIKE NAVARRO |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 3ª |
OSCAR
VERDU |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 4ª |
MANOLO
VERDU |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 5ª |
DAVID
PALENCIA |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 6ª |
GINES
SANCHEZ-GINES SANCHEZ JR. |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 3ªFEM |
PATRICIA
BELTRA |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 4ªFEM |
NATALIA
MAQUEDA |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 5ªFEM |
MARIA SIRERA |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 6ªFEM |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 1ª MIX |
LIDIA BELTRA |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 2ª MIX |
DAVID
SANCHEZ |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2012 3ª MIX |
PABLO
JIMENO-CONCHA SAEZ |
2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 2ª MASCULINA |
ALEXIS
DURAN-MANOLO SUAREZ |
LUIS
TORTOSA-KARMELO |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 3ª MASCULINA |
TONY
GONZALEZ-ROQUE BERENGUER |
PACO
ESCOLANO-OSCAR VERDU |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 4ª MASCULINA |
YIPI-ROQUE
BERENGUER |
MANOLO
VERDU-PEPITO |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 5ª MASCULINA |
DANIEL
MARTINEZ-JUAN A. VICENTE |
JUANMA
PEREZ-IVAN PELLIN |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 6ª MASCULINA |
GINES
SANCHEZ-GINES SANCHEZ JR. |
ANTONIO
S. TOMAS-SALVA SANTOS |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 3ª FEMENINO |
IDA
SANCHEZ-SONIA ABELLAN |
MARIA
ESCOLANO-MARIA NAVARRO |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 4ª FEMENINO |
MONICA
PEREZ-MIRIAM SANCHEZ |
ESTELA
LOPEZ-MARINA MARTINEZ |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 5ª FEMENINO |
MARIA
SIRERA-SUSI BAUS |
ANDREA
MELUL-OTI ABAD |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 6ª FEMENINO |
ESTHER
TORREGROSA-PILI PUCHADES |
MARIAN
FUERTE-ANGIE BERNABEU |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 1º MIXTO |
KIKE
NAVARRO-PATRICIA BELTRA |
RUBEN
CARAVINA-LIDIA BELTRA |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 2º MIXTO |
JOSE
L.ALBEROLA-KARINA NEBRERA |
TONI
ORTEGA-ESTHER MUÑOZ |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO 3º MIXTO |
COCA-LUISI BELTRA |
|
JESUS
CAMPILLO-PATRICIA CAMPILLO |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
LIGA Xº ANIVERSARIO MENORES |
DAVID
CERDAN-OSCAR CANICIO |
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ-JOSE PALAZON |
OCT/DIC 2012 |
II º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA 1ª
MASC. |
JAVI
ALBEROLA-SERGIO LILLO |
MARIO
POMARES-JAVIER IBAÑEZ |
26-27-28 OCT. 2012 |
II º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA 3ª
MASC. |
KIKE
NAVARRO-TONI MIRA |
YIPI-FRANCISCO
DE LA TORRE |
26-27-28 OCT. 2012 |
II º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA 4ª
MASC. |
DAVID
PALENCIA-ALFREDO CRESPO |
PACO
ESCOLANO-ROQUE BERENGUER |
26-27-28 OCT. 2012 |
II º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA 5ª
MASC. |
MANCHON-RAFAEL
AMOROS |
PABLO
GARCIA-JOSE ORTEGA |
26-27-28 OCT. 2012 |
II º OPEN TENAX-PADELCOCA 1ª
FEM. |
RITA
VERGE-MARIA POYATOS |
MARGA
BONETE-MARIN EGAÑA |
26-27-28 OCT. 2012 |
24 HORAS PADELCOCA 2012 MASC. "A" |
KIKE
NAVARRO-VICTOR RICO |
JOSE
CORBI-ISMAEL CORBI |
15-16 SEPTIEMBRE 12 |
24 HORAS PADELCOCA 2012 MASC. "B" |
TONI
COLOMA-DANIEL SEBASTIAN |
MANOLO
VERDU-DAVID PALENCIA |
15-16 SEPTIEMBRE 12 |
24 HORAS PADELCOCA 2012 MASC. "C" |
JUANMA
PEREZ-IVAN PELLIN |
ADRIAN
POMARES-CARLOS DIAZ |
15-16 SEPTIEMBRE 12 |
24 HORAS PADELCOCA 2012 FEMENINO |
IDA
SANCHEZ-MARINA MARTINEZ |
CLAUDIA
ORTEGA-PATRICIA BELTRA |
15-16 SEPTIEMBRE 12 |
II ª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA MASC. "A" |
JOSE
CORBI-ISMAEL CORBI |
ROQUE-KIKE NAVARRO |
|
25 AGOSTO 2012 |
II ª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA MASC. "B" |
MANOLO
VERDU-DAVID PALENCIA |
JULIO
BUITRAGO-VICTOR MORALES |
25 AGOSTO 2012 |
II ª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA FEMENINO |
IDA
SANCHEZ-YOLANDA NAVARRO |
REME
JUAN-RAQUEL JUAN |
25 AGOSTO 2012 |
OPEN PERDUTS 3ª |
BORJA-YIPI |
|
|
OSCAR VERDU-MARCHU |
|
15, 16 Y 17 JUN. 2012 |
OPEN PERDUTS 4ª |
CARLOS
SERRANO-TONI COLOMA |
DIEGO
RICO-MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ |
15, 16 Y 17 JUN. 2012 |
OPEN PERDUTS 5ª |
OSCAR
CANICIO-JULIO BUITRAGO |
PEPITO-CARLOS
SANCHEZ BAUS |
15, 16 Y 17 JUN. 2012 |
OPEN PERDUTS 6ª |
LUIS
MAROSI-IVAN SABATER |
JAVI
GARCIA-FERNANDO ALMODOVAR |
15, 16 Y 17 JUN. 2012 |
OPEN PERDUTS 5ª FEM. |
IDA
SANCHEZ-YOLANDA NAVARRO |
LUISA
BELTRA-CARMEN GARCIA |
15, 16 Y 17 JUN. 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 3ª |
RUBEN
CARAVINA-OSCAR VERDU |
PERI-PUME |
|
|
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 4ª |
PEPITO-MANOLO
VERDU |
ELEUSIS
CRESPO-JAVI DEL REY |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 5ª |
JUANFRAN
JIMENEZ-ALEX MIRA |
MANUEL
YAQUERO-JOSE LUIS VIVES |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 6ª |
JUAN
SABATER-JUAN LUIS SABATER |
VICENTE
MONGE-JOSE MURCIANO |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 4ª FEM. |
NATALIA
MAQUEDA-PILAR SANCHIS |
PATRICIA
CAMPILLO-NATALIA AMORES |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 5ª FEM. |
MARIA
SIRERA-MARILU SAMPRIMO |
ISIS
HERNANDEZ-Mª CARMEN BAÑON |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 6ª FEM. |
IRENE
LITARTE-ANDREA MELUL |
Mª
JOSE DEL REY-MONTSE PEREZ |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
Iª LIGA INCIA-2 CAPAZ
2012 MIXTO |
DAVID
SANCHEZ-MAJO MIRALLES |
VICTOR
PACHECO-IDA SANCHEZ |
MAY/JUN 2012 |
II º OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 2ª |
JOSE
LUIS MADRIGAL-DAVID LEAL |
CHRISTIAN
RAMOS-DAMIAN LOZANO |
1-2-3 JUN. 2012 |
II º OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 3ª |
ALBERTO
ZAPATERO-KIKE NAVARRO |
RUBEN
CARAVINA-JOSE L. ALDEGUER |
1-2-3 JUN. 2013 |
II º OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 4ª |
OSCAR VERDU-YIPI |
|
JOSE
VILLAPLANA-ALFREDO CRESPO |
1-2-3 JUN. 2014 |
II º OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 5ª |
MARCHU-YOANI |
|
DAVID
PALENCIA-JUAN BLEDA |
1-2-3 JUN. 2015 |
II º OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 3ª FEM. |
PATRICIA
BELTRA-MARIA PEREZ |
CELIA
GONZALEZ-VIRTUDES SELVA |
1-2-3 JUN. 2016 |
II º OPEN SPORTGOMEZ 5ª FEM. |
ANA
MARTINEZ ABRIL-REME JUAN |
Mª
LUISA CAMPOS-SIRA SANCHIS |
1-2-3 JUN. 2017 |
TORNEO DE PASCUA |
ANTONIO
GARCIA-CARLOS SANCHEZ BAUS |
IDA
SANCHEZ-ANTONIO GARCIA AZORIN |
2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 2ª |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-KIKE NAVARRO |
LUIS
TORTOSA-KARMELO |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 3ª |
PERI-JOSE
LUIS CAMPILLO |
DAVID
SANCHEZ-JAVI GONZALEZ |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 4ª |
PERI-PUME |
|
|
TONI
COLOMA-CARLOS SERRANO |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 5ª |
MIGUEL
ANGEL MARTINEZ-JAVIER FUENTES |
JAVI
DEL REY-MANOLO ORTIZ |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 6ª |
ANDRES
ALBALADEJO-LERI |
ANGEL
MORCILLO-JUAN C. MATEO |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 3ª FEM. |
TAMARA
HERNANDEZ-CECILIA PRIETO |
LIDIA
BELTRA-PATRICIA BELTRA |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 4ª FEM. |
MARTA
MIRA-MARINA GALIANO |
NATALIA
MAQUEDA-ELENA PADILLA |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 5ª FEM. |
CONCHA
SAEZ-VANESA SOGORB |
MARIA
JIMENEZ-ALICIA SANTO |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 1ª MIXTO |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-LIDIA BELTRA |
KIKE
NAVARRO-PATRICIA BELTRA |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 2ª MIXTO |
DAVID
SANCHEZ-CELIA SANCHEZ |
MIGUEL
A.NAVARRO-YOLANDA |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
PADELCOCA INVIERNO 2012 3ª MIXTO |
PABLO
JIMENO-CONCHA SAEZ |
PEDRO
J.GIMENEZ-ANDREA RAMIREZ |
ENE-MAR 2012 |
TORNEO DEL PORKET |
CANDIDO
TOMAS-CHARLY JR. |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO |
2012 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 1ª |
ANGEL RUIZ |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 2ª |
BORJA
JIMENEZ |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 3ª |
ALFONSO
SEBASTIAN |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 4ª |
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 5ª |
BOLO Y
WILLY |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 1ª F. |
ANDREA
JAREÑO |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 3ª F. |
LIDIA
BELTRA |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 4ª F. |
MARIA
ESCOLANO |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING
2011 5ª F. |
ELI Y
MAMEN |
2011 |
MEJOR JUGADOR RANKING 2011
MIXTO |
JOSE LUIS
ALDEGUER Y SONIA TEJERO |
2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 2ª MASC. |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-TONI MIRA |
CARAVINA-JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 3ª MASC. |
SALVADOR-PACO
VICEDO |
FERNANDO
RIZO-HILARIO PELLIN |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 4ª MASC. |
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ-GINES SANCHEZ |
LITI
MAÑEZ-JORGE SALA |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 5ª MASC. |
BOLO-WILLY |
|
ALBERTO
SEBASTIAN-GASPAR SEPULCRE |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 3ª FEM. |
MªCARMEN
PEREZ-SILVIA CORTIJOS |
CARMEN
LUCIA-VANESA MACIA |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 4ª FEM. |
NATALIA-PATRICIA
CAMPILLO |
ANA
MARTINEZ-PALOMA |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 5ª FEM. |
ELI-MAMEN |
|
|
MIRIAM
MIRA-MADO BELTRA |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 1ª MIXTA |
JOSE
LUIS ALDEGUER-SONIA |
ALBERTO
ZAPATERO-ANA ARELLANO |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
PADELCOCA OTOÑO 2011 2ª MIXTA |
ROQUE-MªANGELES
BERENGUER |
PERI-PATRICIA
CAMPILLO |
OCT/DIC 2011 |
OPEN PLATA TENAX-PADELCOCA
1ª |
ANGEL
RUIZ-JULIAN GOMARIZ |
MARIO
POMARES-JAVIER IBAÑEZ |
11 AL 20 NOV. 2011 |
OPEN PLATA TENAX-PADELCOCA
1ª F. |
LAURA
HERNANDEZ-ANDREA JAREÑO |
ERDOCIA
CORNAGO-CASTAÑO GEA |
11 AL 20 NOV. 2011 |
OPEN PLATA TENAX-PADELCOCA
3ª |
BORJA
JIMENEZ-PERE ROMAN |
ALBERTO
ZAPATERO-PABLO ALONSO |
11 AL 20 NOV. 2011 |
OPEN PLATA TENAX-PADELCOCA
4ª |
ALFONSO
MARTINEZ-FCO. DE LA TORRE |
FERNANDO
RIZO-FRAN CANTO |
11 AL 20 NOV. 2011 |
OPEN PLATA TENAX-PADELCOCA
5ª |
PUCHE-JORGE ABAD |
|
PEDRO
GARCIA-MIGUEL RICHARD |
11 AL 20 NOV. 2011 |
OPEN PLATA TENAX-PADELCOCA
4ª F. |
MARIA
ESCOLANO-MARTA ALBERT |
MARIA
NAVARRO-MªANGELES BERENGUER |
11 AL 20 NOV. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MAS. A |
PEÑARROYA-JAVI
MARTINEZ |
FRANCISCO
DE LA TORRE-PEDRO SAEZ |
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MAS. B |
RAFA
CHURRO-ANTONIO BELTRA |
TARTAJO-DARIO |
|
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MAS. C |
ROMAN
ALDEGUER-ALEX LOPEZ |
ANGEL
ORTEGA-ANTONIO CARRILLO |
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
FEM. A |
LIDIA
BELTRA-MARIA ESCOLANO |
IDA-ALMUDENA |
|
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
FEM. B |
CLARA
MIRALLES-BEA MOYA |
Mª
ANGELES BERENGUER-MARIA NAVARRO |
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MIXTO |
CARLOS
CANICIO-LIDIA BELTRA |
PESCA-ANA MARTINEZ |
|
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
II ª 24 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MENOR. |
JAVI
MARTINEZ-JOSE MARI |
ADRIAN
POMARES-CARLOS DIAZ |
17 Y 18 SEP. 2011 |
Iª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MASC. A |
KIKE
NAVARRO-TONI MIRA |
BORJA-DAVID SANCHEZ |
|
27 AGOSTO 2011 |
Iª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MASC. B |
FRAN CANTO-LUIS |
|
PEPITO-ANDRES |
|
27 AGOSTO 2011 |
Iª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
FEMEN. |
PATRICIA-MARIA
ESCOLANO |
LIDIA-MARTA ALBERT |
|
27 AGOSTO 2011 |
Iª 12 HORAS PADELCOCA-CDC
MENOR. |
JAVI
MARTINEZ-JOSE MARI |
ADRIAN-MANOLO |
|
27 AGOSTO 2011 |
OPEN DE VERANO 2011 3ª |
LUISMI
MARTINEZ-JOSE CORBI |
TONI
MIRA-RAMON MARTINEZ |
10/19 JUNIO 2011 |
OPEN DE VERANO 2011 4ª |
EDUARDO
CARRASCO-JAVI PUERTO |
ISMAEL
ARENAS-JAIME MARTINEZ |
10/19 JUNIO 2011 |
OPEN DE VERANO 2011 5ª |
VICTOR
GONZALEZ "POCHO"-JAVI GLEZ. |
TIGRE-RAFITA |
|
10/19 JUNIO 2011 |
OPEN DE VERANO 2011 3ª FEM. |
LIDIA-PATRICIA |
|
VIRTU-YOLANDA
BLANQUER |
10/19 JUNIO 2011 |
OPEN DE VERANO 2011 4ª FEM. |
ENCARNI-ESTELA |
|
MARIA
ESCOLANO-MARTA ALBERT |
10/19 JUNIO 2011 |
OPEN DE VERANO 2011 5ª FEM. |
CLAUDIA
ORTEGA-MAGDA ALTED |
MAMEN-ELI |
|
|
10/19 JUNIO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH
2ª |
JOSE
MIGUEL-CARAVINA |
BORJA-LUIS TORTOSA |
|
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH
3ª |
PERE
ROMAN-CARLOS VERDU |
J.R.RUIZ-PEDRO RUIZ |
|
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH
4ª |
VICTOR
PACHECO-CHACON |
DIEGO
RICO-MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ |
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH
5ª |
ANDRES
TORA-JESUS GARCIA |
JORGE
SALA-LITI MAÑEZ |
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH 3ª
FEM. |
RITA-ELENA |
|
LIDIA-PATRICIA |
|
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH 4ª
FEM. |
MARIA
ESCOLANO-MARTA ALBERT |
ENCARNI-PALOMA |
|
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
Iº PADELCOCA-C.D.CUCUCH
MIXTO |
BORJA-PATRICIA |
|
J.L.ALDEGUER-SONIA
ABELLAN |
FEB/MAYO 2011 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ-PADELCOCA 1ª |
ANGEL RUIZ-DAVID RUIZ |
|
RICARDO
MARTINEZ-JUAN J.MATEA |
ABRIL 2011 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ-PADELCOCA 2ª |
JAVI
MARTINEZ-JORGE SANCHEZ |
JOSE MIGUEL-BORJA |
|
ABRIL 2011 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ-PADELCOCA 3ª |
CARAVINA-CANTERO |
|
ALFONSO-PEPITO |
|
ABRIL 2011 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ-PADELCOCA 3ª
F. |
NATALIA
DOÑATE-YOLANDA PANADERO |
RITA-YOLANDA
TORTOSA |
ABRIL 2011 |
OPEN SPORTGOMEZ-PADELCOCA 4ª
F |
MªCARMEN
PEREZ-SILVIA CORTIJOS |
IDA-ALMUDENA |
|
ABRIL 2011 |
XXVIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
PACO
ESCOLANO-BORJA |
JOSE
MIGUEL-CARAVINA |
DICIEMBRE 2010 |
XXVIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
MIGUEL
ESCOLANO - JOSE CORBI |
PEPITO-PEÑARROYA |
|
DICIEMBRE 2010 |
XXVIº TORNEO 3ª CAT. |
BLANES-PACO
SANCHEZ |
JUANFRAN-PEDRO |
|
DICIEMBRE 2010 |
XXVIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. FEM. |
LIDIA-PATRICIA |
|
IDA-ENCARNI |
|
DICIEMBRE 2010 |
XXVIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. FEM. |
KARI-CARMEN |
|
ANA-JULIA |
|
|
DICIEMBRE 2010 |
COPA
26PADELCOCA |
BORJA-NATALIA |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO-MARIA ESCOLANO |
DICIEMBRE 2010 |
Iª 24 HORAS
MASCULINO |
BORJA-MANOLO VERDU |
|
THE
BODYGUARD-ALBEROLA |
25/26 JUNIO 2010 |
Iª 24 HORAS FEMENINO |
LIDIA-PALOMA |
|
IDA-ROSA |
|
|
25/26 JUNIO 2010 |
XXVº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
BORJA-LUISFRAN |
|
NACHI-JOSE CORBI |
|
ENE/JUN 2010 |
XXVº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
JOSE
MIGUEL-CARAVINA |
FERNANDO
GOMEZ-SOCORRO |
ENE/JUN 2010 |
XXVº TORNEO 2ª CAT.
"B" |
BLANES-PACO
SANCHEZ |
TOMAS
MIRA-CRISTIAN CANTO |
ENE/JUN 2010 |
XXVº TORNEO 1ª CAT. FEM. |
MAGDA-SILVIA |
|
LIDIA-PATRICIA |
|
ENE/JUN 2010 |
XXVº TORNEO 2ª CAT. FEM. |
ROSA PEREA-LUCIA |
|
MARIA
ESCOLANO-MARTA ALBERT |
ENE/JUN 2010 |
COPA 25PADELCOCA |
BORJA-RAFA CASTAÑO |
|
JOSE MIGUEL-JOSE DEL REY |
MARZO 2010 |
XXIVº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
BORJA-CARLOS |
|
RUBEN-ZUBIZARRETA |
|
SEP/DIC 2009 |
XXIVº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
LAZARO-JORGE |
|
ALFONSO-LUIS |
|
SEP/DIC 2009 |
XXIVº TORNEO FEMENINO |
IDA-ENCARNI |
|
PATRICIA-NATALIA |
|
SEP/DIC 2009 |
VIIIº 12
HORAS MASCULINO |
MIGUEL
ESCOLANO - JOSE CORBI |
DAVID-DURA |
|
20 JUNIO 2009 |
VIIIº 12 HORAS FEMENINO |
MAGDA-ELENA |
|
ENCARNI - IDA |
|
20 JUNIO 2009 |
XXIIIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
PACO
ESCOLANO-BORJA |
LUISFRAN-CARLOS |
|
MAY/JUN 2009 |
XXIIIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
ALEX-VERA |
|
|
JACOBO-MAÑEZ |
|
MAY/JUN 2009 |
XXIIIº TORNEO FEMENINO |
MAGDA-ELENA |
|
MAJE-BEA |
|
|
MAY/JUN 2009 |
XXIIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
RUBEN-ZUBIZARRETA |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - PEÑARROYA |
ENE/ABR 2009 |
XXIIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
ALMIÑANA-ALBERT |
|
COCA-SERRANO |
|
ENE/ABR 2009 |
XXIIº TORNEO FEMENINO |
MAJO-BEA |
|
|
IDA-ENCARNI |
|
ENE/ABR 2009 |
XXIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
ROQUE-ALFREDO |
|
RUBEN-ZUBIZARRETA |
|
SEP/DIC 2008 |
XXIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
CABO-TONI |
|
|
PACHI-BORDO |
|
SEP/DIC 2008 |
XXIº TORNEO FEMENINO |
MAJE-BEA |
|
|
YOLANDA-MAGDA |
|
SEP/DIC 2008 |
VIIIº 12 HORAS MASCULINO |
MIGUEL
ESCOLANO - JOSE CORBI |
ROQUE - POCHO |
|
28 JUNIO 2008 |
VIIIº 12 HORAS FEMENINO |
LIDIA - PATRICIA |
|
ENCARNI - IDA |
|
28 JUNIO 2008 |
XXº TORNEO |
JAVI PENALVA - DURA |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - PEÑARROYA |
ABR/JUN 2008 |
XXº TORNEO FEMENINO |
IDA - LUISA |
|
|
ENCARNI - ESTHER |
|
ABR/JUN 2008 |
XIXº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
KARMELO - CHIQUI |
|
ALFREDO
- MIGUEL ESCOLANO |
ENE/MAR 2008 |
XIXº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
COCA - SERRANO |
|
ENCINA - MIRA |
|
ENE/MAR 2008 |
XIXº TORNEO FEMENINO |
ENCARNI - ESTHER |
|
LUISA - RAQUEL |
|
ENE/MAR 2008 |
XVIIIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
PACO
ESCOLANO - PEÑARROYA |
PEPITO - JUAN CARLOS |
|
OCT/DIC 2007 |
XVIIIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
SABATER - SABATER |
|
PACO
BERNABEU - JAVI REYES |
OCT/DIC 2007 |
VIIº 12 HORAS |
KARMELO - PEPITO |
|
JAVI
PENALVA - THE BOYGUARD |
30 JUNIO 2007 |
XVIIº TORNEO |
ROQUE - GALLARDO |
|
PEPITO - VICENTE |
|
ABR/JUN 2007 |
XVIº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
ALFREDO - VILLAPLANA |
|
ENE/MAR 2007 |
XVº TORNEO |
ALFREDO - VILLAPLANA |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
SEP/DIC 2006 |
Vº 12 HORAS |
PACO
ESCOLANO - SANTI |
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
JUNIO 2006 |
XIVº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
MAR/JUN 2006 |
XIIIº TORNEO |
KARMELO - CARLOS |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - COCA |
ENE/MAR 2006 |
XIIIº COPA |
PACO
ESCOLANO - COCA |
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
ENE/MAR 2006 |
XIIº TORNEO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
SEP/DIC 2005 |
IVº 12 HORAS |
ROQUE - MURCIA |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - SANTI |
JUN 2005 |
XIVº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
MAR/JUN 2006 |
XIIIº TORNEO |
KARMELO - CARLOS |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - COCA |
ENE/MAR 2006 |
XIIIº COPA |
PACO
ESCOLANO - COCA |
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
ENE/MAR 2006 |
XIIº TORNEO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
SEP/DIC 2005 |
IVº 12 HORAS |
ROQUE - MURCIA |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - SANTI |
JUN 2005 |
XIº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
ABR/JUN 2005 |
Xº TORNEO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
ENE/MAR 2005 |
Xº COPA |
PEÑARROYA - CARLOS |
|
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
ENE/MAR 2005 |
IXº TORNEO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
PACO
ESCOLANO - DAVID |
SEP/DIC 2004 |
Iº 6 HORAS |
PEÑARROYA - CARLOS |
|
COCA - KARMELO |
|
AGOSTO 2004 |
VIIIº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - MIGUEL ESCOLANO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
ABR/JUN 2004 |
VIIº TORNEO |
SEBASTIAN - FRANCO |
|
JINXO
- MIGUEL "COQUITA" |
FEB/ABR 2004 |
VIIº COPA |
PACO
ESCOLANO - MIGUEL ESCOLANO |
SEBASTIAN - FRANCO |
|
FEB/ABR 2004 |
VIº TORNEO 1ª CAT. |
PACO
ESCOLANO - MIGUEL ESCOLANO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
NOV 2003/ENE 2004 |
VIº TORNEO 2ª CAT. |
JINXO
- MIGUEL "COQUITA" |
ISAAC
- JOSE "COQUITA" |
NOV 2003/ENE 2004 |
VIº COPA |
PACO
ESCOLANO - MIGUEL ESCOLANO |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
NOV 2003/ENE 2004 |
Vº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - KARMELO |
PEÑARROYA - ISAAC |
|
SEP/OCT 2003 |
Vº COPA |
PACO
ESCOLANO - KARMELO |
CHUMA - SEBASTIAN |
|
SEP/OCT 2003 |
IIº 12 HORAS |
PACO
ESCOLANO - SERRANO |
ROQUE - ABILIO |
|
6 SEP 2003 |
IVº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - ISAAC |
KARMELO - ALEJANDRO |
JUN/JUL 2003 |
Iº 12 HORAS |
PACO
ESCOLANO - ALEJANDRO |
ROQUE - ISAAC |
|
7 JUN 2003 |
IIIº TORNEO |
ROQUE - MAÑEZ |
|
SERRANO - FRANCO |
|
MAR/JUN 2003 |
IIº TORNEO |
PACO
ESCOLANO - PEÑARROYA |
COCA - KARMELO |
|
ENE/FEB 2003 |
Iº TORNEO |
ROQUE |
|
|
KARMELO |
|
|
OCT/NOV 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|